South Central Asia

Apostolic Leader: D. Lehman

Destiny Centre: Obed Junior and Reeny Danso-Mireku

Christ Passion Church International: Vijay and Hyun Teetla

DOVE South Central

Grace Harvest Church Network: Sammie and Grace Nalla

Home Fellowship Leaders Network: Emmanuel and Jessy Rajkumar

DOVE North
Prince Thomas

DOVE North East
Sadhu Tirkey
J. Maity

Myanmar

Apostolic Leader: Ram Lian

All Nations Discipleship Church
Kyaing Dong,Shan State, Benjamin Thanag

All Nations Mission Assembly in God
Pabedan Yangon, Khai Za Neam

Agape Christian Church
Block 53 South Dagon Yangon, Bawi Ling

Agape Christian Church
Block 69 Dagon Seikkan,Yangon, Bawi Ling

Agape Light Learning Church
Chan Mya Tasi, Mandalay, Yaw Tam

Believers Church
North Dagon, Yangon, Ca Dawn

Bible Baptist Church
Hlaingtayer, Yangon, Za Nei Ting

Biin Children Center
East Dagon, Yangon, Bawi Pum Thang

Bread of Life Church
Shwe Phythar, Yangon, Lian Thein

Bryce Home Ministry
Insein, Yangon, Fung Nei Mang

Calvary Mission Church
East Dagon, Yangon, Tha Cung Lian

Center For Christ
Hmawbi, Yangon Division, Aung Then

Christ’s Church
Mingalardon, Yangon, Pak Lian

Christ’s Church
Hmawbi, Yangon, Tun Pe

Christ Evangelical Church
East Dagon, Yangon, Joshua Thang

Christ Lord Jesus Church
Minpia Rakhine, Robert Maung Hla

Christ Mission Church of Myanmar
Hlegu Myo, Yangon, Ning Ko

Christ Mission Church of Myanmar
Matupi, Southern Chin State, Se Lian

Christ Mission Church of Myanmar
Ram Tim Village, So. Chin State, Ki Maung

Christ Mission Church of Myanmar
Kuep Na Village, So. Chin State, Kham Thang

Christ Mission Church of Myanmar
Pyin Oo Lwin, Mandalay Division, Aung Can

Church of the Lamb
North Dagon, Yangon, Cin Khan Kham

Church of the Lamb
Hlegu, Yangon, Hung Pi

Eagles Mission, Myanmar
East Dagon, Yangon, Naing Mana

Eagles Mission, Myanmar
Madainnu Village, Mindat Township, Paing Kee

Eagles Mission, Myanmar
Gyauthut Myo, Magwe Division, Thun Chain

Eagles Mission, Myanmar
Tachilek Myo, East Shan State, Ling Thang

Eagles Mission, Myanmar
Kanpelet, Southern Chin State, Phwe Kee

Ebenezer Evangelical Church
Hlegu, Yangon, Ha Sing

Eden Family Fellowship
Hlegu Myo, Yangon, Phway Bu

Emmanuel Mission Church
Nay Phy Taw, Lian Kyi

Emmanuel Children’s Home
Shwepithar, Yangon, Thang Cin

Evangelical Christian Church
Mindat, Chin State, Mana Chaing

Evangelical Christian Church
Saw City, Magwe Division, Hung Key

Evangelical Christian Church
Kanpalet, Chin State, Hung Paing

Evangelical Christian Church
Kyaukhtoo, Magwe, Tun Chaing

Exodus Evangelical Church
Daw Pung, Yangon, Khai Dau

Galilee Lake Church
Hlegu, Yangon, Ngai Thang

Grace Community Church
Insein, Yangon, Han Ding

Grace Family Chapel
Block 6 East Dagon, Yangon, Nu Vel

Grace Family Chapel
Dagon Seikkan, Yangon, Kawl L. Thang

Grace Family Home
North Dagon, Yangon, Van Ro Thang

Grace Mission Baptist Church
Kawh Moe Myo, Yangon, Hau Za Thawng

Hlaingtayar Hope Church
Hlaingtayar, Yangon, Nay Ko

Hlegu Christian Church
Hlegu, Yangon, Pa Ngo

Hope Myanmar Ministries
Mingalardon, Yangon, Kui Than Thang

Hope Christian Church
Lashio Myo, Northern Shan State, Ki Phwe

Joy Christian Fellowship
East Dagon, Yangon, Run Thawng Lian

Judson Evangelical Church
Shwephytar, Yangon, Mang Khan Suang

Life Baptist Church
Thokkyan, Yangon division, Mana Naing

Life Christian Church
Hlaingtayar Myothit, Yangon, Ral Luai

Macedonia Church
Hmawbi, Yangon, Thin Dawng

Maranatha Christian Mission
Hmawbi, Yangon, Van Ngai

Mission For Christ MinistryLashio, Shan State, Michael Ra Ma

Mosaic Church of Myanmar
Mingalardon, Yangon, Mana Hung

Myanmar Christian Fellowship
Insein, Yangon, Han Pe

Myanmar Christian Fellowship Mission
Lashio, Northern Shan State, Hmun Uk

Myanmar Christian Mission Church
Thanlin, Yangon, Khai Cung

Myanmar United Christian Church
Matupi, Chin State, Tlung Luai

Myanmar Living Grace Christian Church
Thinggankyi, Yangon, Robert Jelee

New Hope Church
Hmawbi, Yangon,Thang Ngai

New Day Believer Church
Insein,Yangon, Biak Cung

New Life Evangelical Church
Hlegu, Yangon, Hung Phway

New Rhema International Church
Thantapin, Yangon, Samuel Thang Bik

Padan Baptist Church Ngaphe
Mangwe, Tha Nei Thang

Pagone Baptist Church
Kanpalet, Chin State, Sein Kit

Prayer Life Ministry
Hlaing, Yangon, Van Hawi

Presbyterian Church Hlegu
Yangon, Nel Son

Rhema Faith Ministry
East Dagon, Yangon, Thang Hung

Rhema Apostolic Church
Matupi, Chin State, Pa Hing

River of Life Ministry
East Dagon, Yangon, Parkay

River of Life Ministry
Leiring (B) Chin State, Mang Khwe

River of Life Ministry
Ayetaya, Shan State, Ral Mawng

The New Living Way Church
Pale Myothit, Yangon, Yaw Nway

The Potter’s House
Sittaung Housing, Yangon, Khup Lian Pau

The Sheepfold Church
East Dagon, Yangon, Pau Kho Mang

Trinity Home Ministry
East Dagon, Yangon, Ral Than Zaua

Thukha Myanmar Gospel Church
Hlaing, Yangon, David C. Khaihmo

Union Christian Church
Shwepyitar Yangon, Kap Cin Dal

Westminster Presbyterian Church
Inlay, Shan State, Lawng Thang

Philippines

Apostolic Team Leaders: Jeff and Tonya Hoglen

Antipolo Hills Bless Church
Antipolo. Rizal; Miguel Gallo

Faith Life Church
Arenda, Taytay Rizal; Tirso Herbolario

Graceway Life Church
Cainta, Riza; Arthur Ornias

God’s Gift Missionaries Int. Church
Binangonan, Rizal; Greg Narisma

God’s Gift Missionaries Int. Church
San Juan Taytay Rizal; Walter Godoy

God’s Gift Missionaries Int. Church
Binangonan Proper, Rizal; Walter Godoy

God’s Gift Missionaries Int. Church
San Jaun Tatay, Rizal; Eric Jose

Jesus the Life Stream Christian Ministry
Lupang Arenda, Taytay Rizal, Bernardo A. Flores

MegaFaith Fellowship
Panabo, Davao de Norte, Almer Calijan

MegaFaith Fellowship
Ma at Nabunturan, Mike Villacarlos

MegaFaith Fellowship
Bawing Gensan, Jerry Berangberang

MegaFaith Fellowship
Caraga Province, Tolentino Dagansan

MegaFaith Fellowship
Antiquira, Nabunturan, Pero Navarre te

MegaFaith Fellowship
Sta. Maria, Harry Philip Ebba

MegaFaith Fellowship
Tagnocon Nabunturan, Marnito Pejermin

MegaFaith Fellowship
Matilo Nabunturan, Virgilio Adlinan

Open Arms Christian Fellowship
Bon Bon Mindanao; Jonathan Lumba

Reformation Christian
Teresa, Rizal, Robert D. Gorion

ROCM
Presentacion, Bicol, Rodel Bueneventura

ROCM
Bicol, Glenn Pesimo

ROCM
Brookside Hill, Ariel Ello

ROCM
Pinugay Rizal, Eddie Decina

Overflowing Rivers of Love
Cagayan de Oro, Mindanao, Loloy Badilla

Seeing the Dawn Christian Fellowship
Taytay, Rizal, Benjie Castillo

The Lord’s Assembly
Mindanao, Argel Galvez

Mountain Tribal Ministry
Talakag Bukidnon, Mindanao, Melly Galvez

Greenhills Tribal Ministry
Talakag Bukidnon, Mindanao, Edgar Bacang

Mountain Tribal Ministry (satellite)
Talakag Bukidnon, Mindanao, Boy Carelino

South Pacific

Apostolic Overseer: Steve Prokopchak