India

Destiny Center Apostolic Leaders: Philip and Kerina Omondi

  • Destiny Centre Dattagalli, Mysore:  Obed Junior and Reeny Danso
  • Destiny Centre Bannimantap, Mysore:  Simon Ruwa

Grace Harvest Church
Visakhapatnam:  Sammie and Grace Nalla
Home Fellowship Leaders – India
Kakinada, Emmanuel and Jessi Rajkumar

Myanmar
DOVE International Myanmar
Apostolic Team Leader:  Ram and Novel Khaw Lian

Agape Christian Church Block 53 South Dagon, Yangon, Bawi Ling

Agape Christian Church Block 69 Dagon Seikkan, Yangon, Bawi Ling

Bread of Life Church Shwe Phythar, Yangon, Lian Thein

Center For Christ Hmawbi, Yangon Division, Aung Thein

Christ Evangelical Church East Dagon, Yangon, Joshua Thang

Christ Mission Church of Myanmar Hlegu Myo, Yangon, Ning Ko

Christ Mission Church of Myanmar Matupi, Southern Chin State, Se Lian

Christ Mission Church of Myanmar Ram Tim Village, Southern Chin State, Ki Maung

Christ Mission Church of Myanmar Kuep Na Village, Southern Chin State,  Kham Thang

Christ Mission Church of Myanmar Pyin Oo Lwin, Mandalay Division, Aung Can

Church of the Lamb North Dagon, Yangon, Cin Khan Kham

Church of the Lamb Hlegu, Yangon, Hung Pi

Eagles Mission, Myanmar Block 46 North Dagon, Yangon, Naing Mana

Eagles Mission, Myanmar Madainnu Village, Mindat Township, Paing Kee

Eagles Mission, Myanmar Gyauthut Myo, Magwe Division, Thun Chain

Eagles Mission, Myanmar Tachilek Myo, East Shan State, Ling Thang

Eagles Mission, Myanmar Kanpelet, Southern Chin State, Phwe Kee

Evangelical Christian Church Mindat, Chin State, Mana Chaing

Evangelical Christian Church Saw City, Magwe Division, Hung Key

Evangelical Christian Church Kanpalet, Chin State, Hung Paing

Evangelical Christian Church Kyaukhtoo, Magwe, Tun Chaing

Galilee Assembly of God Yuzana Garden City, Yangon, Kawl Ling Thang

Grace Community Church, Insein, Yangon, Han Ding

Grace Family Chapel Block 6 East Dagon, Yangon, Nu Vel

All Nations Discipleship Church Kyaing Dong, Shan State, Benjamin Thanag

Hlegu Christian Church Hlegu, Yangon, Pa Ngu

Hope Christian Church Lashio Myo, Northern Shan State, Ki Phwe

Life Christian Church Hlaingtayar Myothit, Yangon, Ral Luai

Maranatha Christian Mission Hmawbi, Yangon, Van Ngai

New Life Evangelical Church Hlegu Myo, Yangon, Phway Bu

New Life Evangelical Church Hlegu, Yangon, Hung Phway

Padan Baptist Church Ngaphe, Mangwe, Tha Nei Thang

Rehma Faith Ministry East Dagon, Yangon, Thang Hung

River of Life Ministry East Dagon, Yangon, Pastor Parkay

Prayer Life Ministry Hlaing, Yangon, Van Hawi

The New Living Way Church, Pale Myothit, Yangon, Yaw Nway

The Potter’s House, Sittaung Housing, Yangon, Khup Lian Pau

The Sheepfold Church, East Dagon, Yangon, Pau Kho Mang

Union Christian Church Shwepyitar, Yangon, Kap Cin Dal

Grace Family Home North Dagon, Yangon, Van Ro Thang

Myanmar United Christian Church Matupi, Chin State, Talung Luai

All Nations Mission Assembly in God Pabedan, Yangon, Khai Za Neam

New Rhema International Church Thantapin, Yangon, Thang Bik

Myanmar Living Grace Christian Church Thinggankyi, Yangon, Robert Jelee

Macedonia Church Hmawbi, Yangon, Thin Dawng

Ebenezer Evangelical Church Hlegu, Yangon, Ha Sing

Hlaingtayar Hope Church Hlaingtayar, Yangon, Nay Ko

Bryce Home Ministry Insein, Yangon, Fung Nei Mang

Calvary Mission Church East Dagon, Yangon, Tha Cung Lian

Life Baptist Church Thokkyan, Yangon division, Mana Naing

Philippines
Apostolic Team Leaders:  Jeff and Tonya Hoglen

Antipolo Hills Bless Church
Antipolo. Rizal; Miguel Gallo

Faith Life Church
Arenda, Taytay Rizal, Tirso Herbolario

God’s Gift Missionaries Int. Church
Binangonan, Rizal; Greg Narisma

God’s Gift Missionaries Int. Church
San Juan Taytay Rizal; Walter Godoy

God’s Gift Missionaries Int. Church
San Jaun Tatay, Rizal; Eric Jose

God’s Gift Missionaries Int. Church
Binangonan Proper, Rizal; Walter Godoy

Graceway Life Church
Cainta, Riza; Arthur Ornias

Greenhills Tribal Ministry
Talakag Bukidnon, Mindanao, Edgar Bacang

Jesus the Life Stream Christian Ministry
Lupang Arenda, Taytay Rizal, Bernardo A. Flores

Mega-faith Fellowship
Panabo, Davao de Norte, Almer Calijan

Mountain Tribal Ministry
Talakag Bukidnon, Mindanao, Melly Galvez

Mountain Tribal Ministry (satellite)
Talakag Bukidnon, Mindanao, Boy Carelino

Open Arms Christian Fellowship
Bon Bon Mindanao; Jonathan Lumba

Overflowing Rivers of Love
Cagayan de Oro, Mindanao, Loloy Badilla

Reformation Christian
Teresa, Rizal, Robert D. Gorion

ROCM
Bicol, Glenn Pesimo

ROCM
Brookside Hill, Ariel Ello

ROCM
Pinugay Rizal, Eddie Decina

ROCM
Presentacion, Bicol, Rodel Bueneventura

Seeing the Dawn Christian Fellowship
Taytay, Rizal, Benjie Castillo

The Lord’s Assembly
Mindanao, Argel Galvez

South Pacific
Apostolic Overseer:  Steve Prokopchak